Schedule of Sessions

Last Name + First Name School Date & Time Location Coach
Abdelfattah, Najd HS Tue @ 4 pm SoccerPlex John / Bryan
Abdelfattah, Zain BM Tue @ 4 pm SoccerPlex Nico
Bialy, Olivier BM Fri @ 4 pm SoccerPlex Nico
Brezden, Ethan BM Fri @ 4 pm SoccerPlex Nico
Caballero, Jonathan HS Sun @ 6 pm SoccerPlex Bryan
Cala, Anthony FC Fri @ 4 pm SoccerPlex John
Castillo, Jayden SA Sat @ 9 am SoccerPlex Bryan
Cederholm, Lennox SA Sat @ 9 am SoccerPlex Bryan
Chaim, Julian GK Sun @ 6 pm SoccerPlex Luis
Ciekalski, Kacper SA Thu @ 3:30 pm SoccerPlex John
Dininno, Francesca BM Wed @ 3 pm SoccerPlex Nico
Dininno, Vito BM Wed @ 3 pm SoccerPlex Nico
Erdogan, Murat SA Sat @ 9 am SoccerPlex Bryan
Fidalgo, Julian BM Tue @ 3 pm SoccerPlex Nico
Figueroa, Joshua SA Tue @ 3 pm SoccerPlex John
Figueroa, Lucas SA Thu @ 3:30 pm SoccerPlex John
Garcia, Brian FC Fri @ 4 pm SoccerPlex John
George, Aiden BM Tue @ 3 pm SoccerPlex Nico
George, Aiden GK Sun @ 6 pm SoccerPlex Luis
Gil, Victoria HS Tue @ 12:30 pm SoccerPlex Bryan
Goralczyk, Dorian BM Tue @ 4 pm SoccerPlex Nico
Guillen, Octavio SA Sat @ 9 am SoccerPlex Bryan
Halat, Damian HS Tue @ 4 pm SoccerPlex John / Bryan
Hernandez, Odalis HS Tue @ 12:30 pm SoccerPlex Bryan
Herrera, Nicholas BM Wed @ 4 pm SoccerPlex Nico
Isail, Kevin BM Tue @ 3 pm SoccerPlex Nico
Jablonski, Jonathan BM Tue @ 4 pm SoccerPlex Nico
Jimbo, Maria BM Thu @ 3:30 pm SoccerPlex Nico
Loja, Brandon HS Sun @ 6 pm SoccerPlex Bryan
Marek, Marcel SA Tue @ 3 pm SoccerPlex John
Martinez, Joshua GK Sun @ 6 pm SoccerPlex Luis
Mazzariego, Sean BM Fri @ 4 pm SoccerPlex Nico
Mazzariego, Sebastian BM Fri @ 4 pm SoccerPlex Nico
Millet, Nadine BM Thu @ 3:30 pm SoccerPlex Nico
Millet, Nadine SA Tue @ 3 pm SoccerPlex John
Mucka, Eriald BM Wed @ 4 pm SoccerPlex Nico
Nizborski, Sebastian BM Wed @ 4 pm SoccerPlex Nico
Papkala, Mateo SA Thu @ 3:30 pm SoccerPlex John
Peski, Lauren BM Wed @ 3 pm SoccerPlex Nico
Pichardo, Josue HS Sun @ 6 pm SoccerPlex Bryan
Porres, Edgar HS Sun @ 6 pm SoccerPlex Bryan
Preinfalk, Silas BM Fri @ 3 pm SoccerPlex Nico
Preinfalk, Willem BM Fri @ 3 pm SoccerPlex Nico
Ramirez, Dylan FC Fri @ 4 pm SoccerPlex John
Sawicki, Daniel SA Sat @ 9 am SoccerPlex Bryan
Sledz, Chris BM Fri @ 3 pm SoccerPlex Nico
Sledz, Emily BM Thu @ 3:30 pm SoccerPlex Nico
Swietkowski, Jan BM Tue @ 3 pm SoccerPlex Nico
Taraska, Damian HS Tue @ 4 pm SoccerPlex John / Bryan
Taraska, Maya BM Wed @ 3 pm SoccerPlex Nico
Tuesta, Adriano BM Wed @ 4 pm SoccerPlex Nico
Vargara, Jeffrey GK Sun @ 6 pm SoccerPlex Luis
Vargara, Danny HS Tue @ 4 pm SoccerPlex John / Bryan
Vega-Lopez, Christian BM Tue @ 4 pm SoccerPlex Nico
Vito Care, Domenico BM Tue @ 4 pm SoccerPlex Nico
Wdowiak, Konrad BM Tue @ 4 pm SoccerPlex Nico
Wesolowski, Natalia BM Tue @ 12:30 pm SoccerPlex Bryan
Wierzba, Patrick SA Tue @ 3 pm SoccerPlex John
Zajaczkowski, Maja BM Thu @ 3:30 pm SoccerPlex Nico
Zawol, Kuba SA Thu @ 3:30 pm SoccerPlex John
Zieba, Anthony HS Tue @ 4 pm SoccerPlex John / Bryan