REC – Spring 2021 – GROUPS

Mon&Wed

Last name / First name YOB Days Group
Alvarado Emily 2010 Mon & Wed H
Czerepak Lilliana 2011 Mon & Wed H
Rybka Jasper 2011 Mon & Wed H
Tuliakov Michael 2011 Mon & Wed H
Korcari Enia 2010 Mon & Wed H
Lekan Bogna 2011 Mon & Wed H
Wellins Jacob 2011 Mon & Wed H
Partyka Sebastian 2009 Mon & Wed H
Tuliakov Matthew 2010 Mon & Wed H
Kossakowski Sambor 2011 Mon & Wed H
Kuchner Steven 2011 Mon & Wed H
Zarnoch Nicholas 2010 Mon & Wed H
Alvarado Valery 2012 Mon & Wed G
Chamot Nicole 2012 Mon & Wed G
Dul Nicholas 2012 Mon & Wed G
Oldakowski Damian 2012 Mon & Wed G
Kulikowski Martina 2012 Mon & Wed G
Markoska Aleksandra 2012 Mon & Wed G
Markoski Kristiana 2012 Mon & Wed G
Sliwecka Victoria 2012 Mon & Wed G
Smusz Nicholas 2012 Mon & Wed G
Hendzel Oscar 2012 Mon & Wed G
Tsuji Keiji 2012 Mon & Wed G
Alejo Jordan 2012 Mon & Wed G
Bezares Gabriel 2012 Mon & Wed F
Maj Sebastian 2012 Mon & Wed F
Jonczyk Julian 2012 Mon & Wed F
Tryc Adrian 2012 Mon & Wed F
Leptuch Julia 2012 Mon & Wed F
Kluk Sebastian 2013 Mon & Wed F
Dul Nathan 2013 Mon & Wed F
Sudol Alexandra 2012 Mon & Wed F
Partyka Adrian 2013 Mon & Wed F
Pena Jayleigh 2013 Mon & Wed F
Kozeska Sara 2013 Mon & Wed F
Vargas Matthew 2013 Mon & Wed F
Gergic Mak 2014 Mon & Wed E
Oldakowski Julia 2014 Mon & Wed E
Jablonski Nicholas 2014 Mon & Wed E
Maj Adrian 2014 Mon & Wed E
Filiposki Mihail 2014 Mon & Wed E
Kasica Leon 2014 Mon & Wed E
Sudol Emily 2014 Mon & Wed E
Paluchniak Nicholas 2014 Mon & Wed E
Sudol Olivia 2014 Mon & Wed E
Sliwecki Lucas 2014 Mon & Wed E
Smusz Dominick 2014 Mon & Wed E
Sudol Filip 2014 Mon & Wed E
Romaniak David 2015 Mon & Wed D
Firek Victor 2015 Mon & Wed D
Markoski Leo 2015 Mon & Wed D
Karpinski Filip 2015 Mon & Wed D
Pena Josiah 2015 Mon & Wed D
Tsuji Masataka 2015 Mon & Wed D
Wellins Daniel 2015 Mon & Wed D
Kozeski Filip 2015 Mon & Wed D
Paluchniak Alexander 2015 Mon & Wed D
Hausner Zoey 2015 Mon & Wed C
Kotowski Karolina 2015 Mon & Wed C
Kulikowski Laura 2015 Mon & Wed C
Lekan AnnaMaria 2015 Mon & Wed C
Buczkowski Amelia 2016 Mon & Wed C
Rurak Julia 2015 Mon & Wed C
Chrzastek Maya 2015 Mon & Wed C
Kamboshev Emily 2015 Mon & Wed C
Oracheva Bella 2015 Mon & Wed C
Buczkovski Mia 2015 Mon & Wed C
Chamot Eric 2016 Mon & Wed B
Kluk Kacper 2016 Mon & Wed B
Taras Thedore 2016 Mon & Wed B
Kaszuba Patryk 2016 Mon & Wed B
Wrobel Daniel 2016 Mon & Wed B
Hausner Benjamin 2016 Mon & Wed B
Kasica Adam 2016 Mon & Wed B
Korcari Noel 2016 Mon & Wed B
Dymski Tigran 2016 Mon & Wed B
Kotowski Grzegorz 2016 Mon & Wed B
Wojtowicz Frank 2016 Mon & Wed B
Zota Eljus 2016 Mon & Wed B
Tyburski Nicholas 2016 Mon & Wed B
Gergic Alek 2017 Mon & Wed A
Sudol Nicholas 2018 Mon & Wed A
Chrzastek Alan 2017 Mon & Wed A
Krajewski Natan 2017 Mon & Wed A
Orachev Vincent 2017 Mon & Wed A
Pawlik Patryk 2017 Mon & Wed A
Piwowar Isabella 2017 Mon & Wed A
Kozlowski Marcel 2017 Mon & Wed A
Kotowski Sebastian 2017 Mon & Wed A
Firek Arianna 2018 Mon & Wed A

Tue&Thu

Last name / First name YOB Days Group
Gjurchinovski Vedran 2016 Tue & Thu A
Ramos Jeremy 2016 Tue & Thu A
Ramos Marcos 2016 Tue & Thu A
Kwiatek-Lodowski Tymon 2016 Tue & Thu A
Chrzastek Jan 2016 Tue & Thu A
Kruczek Kristofer 2016 Tue & Thu A
Dymski Tigran 2016 Tue & Thu A
Gawronski Alice 2016 Tue & Thu A
Grzywna Olivia 2016 Tue & Thu A
Michna Jacob 2016 Tue & Thu A
Niesterowicz Michal 2016 Tue & Thu A
Nowakowski Adam 2016 Tue & Thu A
Rodriguez Jose 2016 Tue & Thu A
Zawistowski Damian 2016 Tue & Thu A
Andrasik Lucas 2015 Tue & Thu B
Boston Idris 2015 Tue & Thu B
Brzyzek Milan 2015 Tue & Thu B
Jablonowski Julian 2015 Tue & Thu B
Palasz Michael 2015 Tue & Thu B
Kalinowski Adam 2015 Tue & Thu B
Kalita Matthew 2015 Tue & Thu B
Strama Dominic 2015 Tue & Thu B
Leja Jacob 2015 Tue & Thu B
Mendez Luis 2015 Tue & Thu B
Poposki Martin 2015 Tue & Thu B
Serafin Daniel 2015 Tue & Thu B
Sudol Dominik 2015 Tue & Thu C
Sudol Levi 2015 Tue & Thu C
Medrek Lilly 2015 Tue & Thu C
Figatowski Filip 2015 Tue & Thu C
Dlugi Patryk 2015 Tue & Thu C
Szpakowski Julian 2015 Tue & Thu C
Michalec Stanislaw 2015 Tue & Thu C
Douglas Scarlett 2015 Tue & Thu C
Blonski Alan 2015 Tue & Thu C
Ivanov Rachel 2015 Tue & Thu C
McGraw Presley 2015 Tue & Thu C
McGuire Harper 2015 Tue & Thu C
Bartosiewicz Adrian 2014 Tue & Thu D
Brozek Alan 2014 Tue & Thu D
Burdzy David 2014 Tue & Thu D
Kolat Alex 2014 Tue & Thu D
Krol Dominik 2014 Tue & Thu D
Miasik Robin 2014 Tue & Thu D
Taraska Hubert 2014 Tue & Thu D
Pennha Sebastian 2014 Tue & Thu D
Petrillo Anthony 2014 Tue & Thu D
Piwowar Gabriel 2014 Tue & Thu D
Rhodes Jeremiah 2014 Tue & Thu D
Rogacki Gavin 2014 Tue & Thu D
Salek Jakub 2014 Tue & Thu E
Sosnowski Adam 2014 Tue & Thu E
Rodrigues Jason 2014 Tue & Thu E
Rodrigues Michael 2014 Tue & Thu E
Kwiatek-Lodowski Lena 2014 Tue & Thu E
Urbaniak Filip 2014 Tue & Thu E
Chaim Sophia 2014 Tue & Thu E
Chyzy Florentyna 2014 Tue & Thu E
Skomial Anthony 2014 Tue & Thu E
Lora Alexia 2014 Tue & Thu E
Grzywna Kamil 2014 Tue & Thu E
Nowacki Izabela 2014 Tue & Thu E
Risteska Sofija 2014 Tue & Thu E
Ademola Zakir 2013 Tue & Thu F
Blonski David 2013 Tue & Thu F
Gjurchinovska Dimitra 2013 Tue & Thu F
Bodziony Roger 2013 Tue & Thu F
Richards Manuel 2013 Tue & Thu F
Alla Aldior 2013 Tue & Thu F
Moses Joseph 2013 Tue & Thu F
Farhat Jude 2013 Tue & Thu F
Gromek Dawid 2013 Tue & Thu F
Petrillo Emily 2013 Tue & Thu F
Sotiroska Matea 2013 Tue & Thu G
Stojanovska Marija 2013 Tue & Thu G
Sudol Aidan 2013 Tue & Thu G
Bosak Chloe 2013 Tue & Thu G
Bosak Kai 2013 Tue & Thu G
Dlugi Kacper 2013 Tue & Thu G
Mesa Alliyah 2012 Tue & Thu G
Miotto Leah 2012 Tue & Thu G
Grzywna Jakub 2012 Tue & Thu G
Jankowski Nicholas 2012 Tue & Thu G
Cielepak Julian 2012 Tue & Thu G
Burdelak Alex 2011 Tue & Thu H
Cabezas Hillary 2011 Tue & Thu H
Citkowski Alexandra 2011 Tue & Thu H
Medrek Julia 2011 Tue & Thu H
Kossakowski Sambor 2011 Tue & Thu H
Domazetovski Alina 2011 Tue & Thu H
Drazek Brian 2011 Tue & Thu H
Elsayed Yossef 2011 Tue & Thu H
Granada Amaya 2011 Tue & Thu H
Hadzhiev Alec 2011 Tue & Thu H
Bajek John 2010 Tue & Thu H
Kaczor Filip 2011 Tue & Thu H
Cabezas Matthew 2008 Tue & Thu I
Cielepak Victor 2008 Tue & Thu I
Elsayed Mazzen 2009 Tue & Thu I
Kuzak Victoria 2009 Tue & Thu I
Leptuch Mikolaj 2008 Tue & Thu I
Marecik Brian 2009 Tue & Thu I
Kurzyna Jacob 2010 Tue & Thu I
Pietrzyk Dominik 2009 Tue & Thu I
Podgorska Mia 2008 Tue & Thu I
Polichnowski Kuba 2008 Tue & Thu I
Prus Alex 2009 Tue & Thu I
Rakholia Moksh 2008 Tue & Thu I
Bajek Nicole 2007 Tue & Thu I
Puzio Maia 2008 Tue & Thu I

alpha

Last name / First name YOB Days Group
Ademola Zakir 2013 Tue & Thu F
Alejo Jordan 2012 Mon & Wed G
Alla Aldior 2013 Tue & Thu F
Alvarado Emily 2010 Mon & Wed H
Alvarado Valery 2012 Mon & Wed G
Andrasik Lucas 2015 Tue & Thu B
Bajek John 2010 Tue & Thu H
Bajek Nicole 2007 Tue & Thu I
Bartosiewicz Adrian 2014 Tue & Thu D
Bezares Gabriel 2012 Mon & Wed F
Blonski Alan 2015 Tue & Thu C
Blonski David 2013 Tue & Thu F
Bodziony Roger 2013 Tue & Thu F
Bosak Chloe 2013 Tue & Thu G
Bosak Kai 2013 Tue & Thu G
Boston Idris 2015 Tue & Thu B
Brozek Alan 2014 Tue & Thu D
Brzyzek Milan 2015 Tue & Thu B
Buczkovski Mia 2015 Mon & Wed C
Buczkowski Amelia 2016 Mon & Wed C
Burdelak Alex 2011 Tue & Thu H
Burdzy David 2014 Tue & Thu D
Cabezas Hillary 2011 Tue & Thu H
Cabezas Matthew 2008 Tue & Thu I
Chaim Sophia 2014 Tue & Thu E
Chamot Eric 2016 Mon & Wed B
Chamot Nicole 2012 Mon & Wed G
Chrzastek Alan 2017 Mon & Wed A
Chrzastek Jan 2016 Tue & Thu A
Chrzastek Maya 2015 Mon & Wed C
Chyzy Florentyna 2014 Tue & Thu E
Cielepak Julian 2012 Tue & Thu G
Cielepak Victor 2008 Tue & Thu I
Citkowski Alexandra 2011 Tue & Thu H
Czerepak Lilliana 2011 Mon & Wed H
Dlugi Kacper 2013 Tue & Thu G
Dlugi Patryk 2015 Tue & Thu C
Domazetovski Alina 2011 Tue & Thu H
Douglas Scarlett 2015 Tue & Thu C
Drazek Brian 2011 Tue & Thu H
Dul Nathan 2013 Mon & Wed F
Dul Nicholas 2012 Mon & Wed G
Dymski Tigran 2016 Mon & Wed B
Dymski Tigran 2016 Tue & Thu A
Elsayed Mazzen 2009 Tue & Thu I
Elsayed Yossef 2011 Tue & Thu H
Farhat Jude 2013 Tue & Thu F
Figatowski Filip 2015 Tue & Thu C
Filiposki Mihail 2014 Mon & Wed E
Firek Arianna 2018 Mon & Wed A
Firek Victor 2015 Mon & Wed D
Gawronski Alice 2016 Tue & Thu A
Gergic Alek 2017 Mon & Wed A
Gergic Mak 2014 Mon & Wed E
Gjurchinovska Dimitra 2013 Tue & Thu F
Gjurchinovski Vedran 2016 Tue & Thu A
Granada Amaya 2011 Tue & Thu H
Gromek Dawid 2013 Tue & Thu F
Grzywna Jakub 2012 Tue & Thu G
Grzywna Kamil 2014 Tue & Thu E
Grzywna Olivia 2016 Tue & Thu A
Hadzhiev Alec 2011 Tue & Thu H
Hausner Benjamin 2016 Mon & Wed B
Hausner Zoey 2015 Mon & Wed C
Hendzel Oscar 2012 Mon & Wed G
Ivanov Rachel 2015 Tue & Thu C
Jablonowski Julian 2015 Tue & Thu B
Jablonski Nicholas 2014 Mon & Wed E
Jankowski Nicholas 2012 Tue & Thu G
Jonczyk Julian 2012 Mon & Wed F
Kaczor Filip 2011 Tue & Thu H
Kalinowski Adam 2015 Tue & Thu B
Kalita Matthew 2015 Tue & Thu B
Kamboshev Emily 2015 Mon & Wed C
Karpinski Filip 2015 Mon & Wed D
Kasica Adam 2016 Mon & Wed B
Kasica Leon 2014 Mon & Wed E
Kaszuba Patryk 2016 Mon & Wed B
Kluk Kacper 2016 Mon & Wed B
Kluk Sebastian 2013 Mon & Wed F
Kolat Alex 2014 Tue & Thu D
Korcari Enia 2010 Mon & Wed H
Korcari Noel 2016 Mon & Wed B
Kossakowski Sambor 2011 Mon & Wed H
Kossakowski Sambor 2011 Tue & Thu H
Kotowski Grzegorz 2016 Mon & Wed B
Kotowski Karolina 2015 Mon & Wed C
Kotowski Sebastian 2017 Mon & Wed A
Kozeska Sara 2013 Mon & Wed F
Kozeski Filip 2015 Mon & Wed D
Kozlowski Marcel 2017 Mon & Wed A
Krajewski Natan 2017 Mon & Wed A
Krol Dominik 2014 Tue & Thu D
Kruczek Kristofer 2016 Tue & Thu A
Kuchner Steven 2011 Mon & Wed H
Kulikowski Laura 2015 Mon & Wed C
Kulikowski Martina 2012 Mon & Wed G
Kurzyna Jacob 2010 Tue & Thu I
Kuzak Victoria 2009 Tue & Thu I
Kwiatek-Lodowski Lena 2014 Tue & Thu E
Kwiatek-Lodowski Tymon 2016 Tue & Thu A
Leja Jacob 2015 Tue & Thu B
Lekan AnnaMaria 2015 Mon & Wed C
Lekan Bogna 2011 Mon & Wed H
Leptuch Julia 2012 Mon & Wed F
Leptuch Mikolaj 2008 Tue & Thu I
Lora Alexia 2014 Tue & Thu E
Maj Adrian 2014 Mon & Wed E
Maj Sebastian 2012 Mon & Wed F
Marecik Brian 2009 Tue & Thu I
Markoska Aleksandra 2012 Mon & Wed G
Markoski Kristiana 2012 Mon & Wed G
Markoski Leo 2015 Mon & Wed D
McGraw Presley 2015 Tue & Thu C
McGuire Harper 2015 Tue & Thu C
Medrek Julia 2011 Tue & Thu H
Medrek Lilly 2015 Tue & Thu C
Mendez Luis 2015 Tue & Thu B
Mesa Alliyah 2012 Tue & Thu G
Miasik Robin 2014 Tue & Thu D
Michalec Stanislaw 2015 Tue & Thu C
Michna Jacob 2016 Tue & Thu A
Miotto Leah 2012 Tue & Thu G
Moses Joseph 2013 Tue & Thu F
Niesterowicz Michal 2016 Tue & Thu A
Nowacki Izabela 2014 Tue & Thu E
Nowakowski Adam 2016 Tue & Thu A
Oldakowski Damian 2012 Mon & Wed G
Oldakowski Julia 2014 Mon & Wed E
Orachev Vincent 2017 Mon & Wed A
Oracheva Bella 2015 Mon & Wed C
Palasz Michael 2015 Tue & Thu B
Paluchniak Alexander 2015 Mon & Wed D
Paluchniak Nicholas 2014 Mon & Wed E
Partyka Adrian 2013 Mon & Wed F
Partyka Sebastian 2009 Mon & Wed H
Pawlik Patryk 2017 Mon & Wed A
Pena Jayleigh 2013 Mon & Wed F
Pena Josiah 2015 Mon & Wed D
Pennha Sebastian 2014 Tue & Thu D
Petrillo Anthony 2014 Tue & Thu D
Petrillo Emily 2013 Tue & Thu F
Pietrzyk Dominik 2009 Tue & Thu I
Piwowar Gabriel 2014 Tue & Thu D
Piwowar Isabella 2017 Mon & Wed A
Podgorska Mia 2008 Tue & Thu I
Polichnowski Kuba 2008 Tue & Thu I
Poposki Martin 2015 Tue & Thu B
Prus Alex 2009 Tue & Thu I
Puzio Maia 2008 Tue & Thu I
Rakholia Moksh 2008 Tue & Thu I
Ramos Jeremy 2016 Tue & Thu A
Ramos Marcos 2016 Tue & Thu A
Rhodes Jeremiah 2014 Tue & Thu D
Richards Manuel 2013 Tue & Thu F
Risteska Sofija 2014 Tue & Thu E
Rodrigues Jason 2014 Tue & Thu E
Rodrigues Michael 2014 Tue & Thu E
Rodriguez Jose 2016 Tue & Thu A
Rogacki Gavin 2014 Tue & Thu D
Romaniak David 2015 Mon & Wed D
Rurak Julia 2015 Mon & Wed C
Rybka Jasper 2011 Mon & Wed H
Salek Jakub 2014 Tue & Thu E
Serafin Daniel 2015 Tue & Thu B
Skomial Anthony 2014 Tue & Thu E
Sliwecka Victoria 2012 Mon & Wed G
Sliwecki Lucas 2014 Mon & Wed E
Smusz Dominick 2014 Mon & Wed E
Smusz Nicholas 2012 Mon & Wed G
Sosnowski Adam 2014 Tue & Thu E
Sotiroska Matea 2013 Tue & Thu G
Stojanovska Marija 2013 Tue & Thu G
Strama Dominic 2015 Tue & Thu B
Sudol Aidan 2013 Tue & Thu G
Sudol Alexandra 2012 Mon & Wed F
Sudol Dominik 2015 Tue & Thu C
Sudol Emily 2014 Mon & Wed E
Sudol Filip 2014 Mon & Wed E
Sudol Levi 2015 Tue & Thu C
Sudol Nicholas 2018 Mon & Wed A
Sudol Olivia 2014 Mon & Wed E
Szpakowski Julian 2015 Tue & Thu C
Taras Thedore 2016 Mon & Wed B
Taraska Hubert 2014 Tue & Thu D
Tryc Adrian 2012 Mon & Wed F
Tsuji Keiji 2012 Mon & Wed G
Tsuji Masataka 2015 Mon & Wed D
Tuliakov Matthew 2010 Mon & Wed H
Tuliakov Michael 2011 Mon & Wed H
Tyburski Nicholas 2016 Mon & Wed B
Urbaniak Filip 2014 Tue & Thu E
Vargas Matthew 2013 Mon & Wed F
Wellins Daniel 2015 Mon & Wed D
Wellins Jacob 2011 Mon & Wed H
Wojtowicz Frank 2016 Mon & Wed B
Wrobel Daniel 2016 Mon & Wed B
Zarnoch Nicholas 2010 Mon & Wed H
Zawistowski Damian 2016 Tue & Thu A
Zota Eljus 2016 Mon & Wed B