SUMMER REC SESSIONS STARTS ON TUESDAY – JUNE 22, 2021!!!!

We will start the summer session of the REC program next week. Please read the below info carefully:

 

  • Sessions will take place for 8 consecutive weeks on Tuesdays and Thursdays starting next Tuesday, Jun 22, 2021.
  • Please note the time of the session for your child as listed below.
  • Please always arrive 15 minutes early.
  • Make sure that your child always has: water, ball, shin guards, soccer shoes and socks.
  • In case of cxl of the session due to the weather we will post info on our website / facebook and instagram. All weather related cxld sessions will be made up.

 

 

Last name / First name YOB Group Day & Time
Korcari Gerald 2008 A Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Polichnowski Kuba 2008 A Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Cielepak Victor 2008 A Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Rakholia Moksh 2008 A Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Prus Alex 2009 A Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Marecik Brian 2009 A Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Pietrzyk Dominik 2009 A Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Partyka Sebastian 2009 A Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Kurzyna Jacob 2010 A Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Dininno Vito 2010 A Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Herrera Nicholas 2010 A Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Ormaza Nicolas 2011 B Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Oldakowski Damian 2012 B Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Nowobilski Doyle Sean 2012 B Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Leptuch Julia 2012 B Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Jonczyk Julian 2012 B Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Tsuji Keiji 2012 B Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Goralczyk Dorian 2012 B Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Chamot Nicole 2012 B Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Leptuch Julia 2012 C Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Jankowski Nicholas 2012 C Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Markova Marija 2012 C Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Cielepak Julian 2012 C Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Dininno Francesca 2012 C Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Maj Sebastian 2012 C Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Krezel Jakub 2012 C Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Cruz Rodrigo 2012 C Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Terjeki Tamas 2012 C Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Benitez Randy 2013 D Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Kahl Eric 2013 D Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Branas Hubert 2013 D Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Tatis Giovanni 2013 D Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Bodziony Roger 2013 D Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Burieva Yasmina 2013 D Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Richards Manuel 2013 D Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Jurkowski Matthew 2013 D Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Gromek Dawid 2013 D Tue & Thu 6 – 7 pm
Sudol Aidan 2013 E Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Partyka Adrian 2013 E Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Oldakowski Julia 2014 E Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Skomial Anthony 2014 E Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Piwowar Gabriel 2014 E Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Maj Adrian 2014 E Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Miasik Robin 2014 E Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Bartosiewicz Adrian 2014 E Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Sanabria Deja 2015 F Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Tsuji Masataka 2015 F Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Serafin Daniel 2015 F Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Andrasik Lucas 2015 F Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Tretola Jackson 2015 F Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Figatowski Filip 2015 F Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Kalinowski Adam 2015 F Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Ivanov Rachel 2015 F Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Hausner Zoey 2015 G Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Brzyzek Milan 2015 G Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Sudol Levi 2015 G Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Rurak Julia 2015 G Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Luba Krystian 2015 G Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Michalec Stanislaw 2015 G Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
McGuire Harper 2015 G Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Kosmaczewski Nicolas 2015 G Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Zawistowski Damian 2016 H Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Dymski Tigran 2016 H Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Rodriguez Bello Jose 2016 H Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Avramovski Luka 2016 H Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Tuniewicz Kacper 2016 H Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Hausner Benjamin 2016 H Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Tyburski Nicholas 2016 H Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Niesterowicz Michal 2016 H Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Janevski Filip 2016 H Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Zota Eljus 2016 I Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Michna Jacob 2016 I Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Boshevski Filip 2016 I Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Chrzastek Jan 2016 I Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Kowalczyk Gabriel 2017 I Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Pawlik Patryk 2017 I Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Kozlowski Marcel 2017 I Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm
Piwowar Isabella 2017 I Tue & Thu 5 – 6 pm